Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

VROOMO LTD

Company number 09125009

Registered office address
27 Old Gloucester Street, London, England, WC1N 3AX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 July 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2022
due by 30 April 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 July 2022
due by 24 July 2022

Last statement dated 10 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 45112 - Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles
Previous company names
Name Period
ESU PAY LTD 27 Apr 2015 - 06 Jul 2015
CONTOUR LETTINGS LIMITED 10 Jul 2014 - 27 Apr 2015