Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GLOBAL ETHICS LIQUOR CO LIMITED

Company number 09116888

Registered office address
5 - 9 Eden Street, Kingston Upon Thames, Surrey, England, KT1 1BQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 July 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 December 2022
due by 28 December 2022

Last statement dated 14 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46342 - Wholesale of wine, beer, spirits and other alcoholic beverages
Previous company names
Name Period
GLOBAL ETHICS FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED 04 Jul 2014 - 03 May 2017