Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

INDUSTRIALS UK MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 09103258

Registered office address
180 Great Portland Street, London, W1W 5QZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 June 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 June 2023
due by 10 July 2023

Last statement dated 26 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
INDUSTRIALS MANAGEMENT LIMITED 18 Mar 2021 - 27 Oct 2021
STENPROP LIMITED 26 Jun 2014 - 18 Mar 2021