Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CORPORATE SECRETARIES LIMITED

Company number 09092323

Registered office address
2nd Floor 9 Chapel Place, London, United Kingdom, EC2A 3DQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 June 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 May 2022
due by 7 June 2022

Last statement dated 24 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
FAIRWATER DEVELOPMENTS LTD 19 Jun 2014 - 03 Feb 2017