Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GENFLOW LTD

Company number 09083410

Registered office address
Units 1a And 1b, 1st Floor, 6 Orsman Road, London, England, N1 5RA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 June 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 March 2023
due by 27 March 2023

Last statement dated 13 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
AFLETE LTD 11 Jul 2016 - 27 Jul 2019
NOMNOM APP LTD 12 Jun 2014 - 11 Jul 2016