Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

IKALL LIMITED

Company number 09080367

Registered office address
40 Copelands Road, Desborough, Kettering, Northamptonshire, England, NN14 2QF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 June 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 June 2023
due by 24 June 2023

Last statement dated 10 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74902 - Quantity surveying activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CUSTOM 1456 LTD 10 Jun 2014 - 15 Jul 2014