Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BEEVER PERSONAL CARE LTD.

Company number 09070574

Registered office address
Unit 1 Castlefields Road, Bingley, England, BD16 2AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 June 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 July 2022
due by 30 April 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 June 2023
due by 18 June 2023

Last statement dated 4 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46450 - Wholesale of perfume and cosmetics
Previous company names
Name Period
BEEVER HAIRCARE LTD 04 Jun 2014 - 26 Oct 2020