Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

OUR LADY OF THE MAGNIFICAT MULTI-ACADEMY COMPANY

Company number 09064485

Registered office address
Trinity Catholic High School, Guys Cliffe Ave, Leamington Spa, England, CV32 6NB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
30 May 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2022
due by 31 May 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 May 2022
due by 13 June 2022

Last statement dated 30 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85100 - Pre-primary education
  • 85200 - Primary education
  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
OUR LADY OF LOURDES CATHOLIC MULTI-ACADEMY COMPANY 30 May 2014 - 03 Aug 2021