Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

POINTS4PLANET LTD

Company number 09061632

Registered office address
Las Partnership, The Rivendell Centre The Rivendell Centre, White Horse Lane, Maldon, Essex, England, CM9 5QP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 May 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2022
due by 28 February 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 May 2022
due by 12 June 2022

Last statement dated 29 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35130 - Distribution of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
PDR EFFICIENT ENERGY MANAGEMENT LIMITED 29 May 2014 - 13 Jun 2020