Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WEBSURE HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 09051766

Registered office address
34 The Broadway, Wickford, England, SS11 7AN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 May 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 May 2023
due by 5 June 2023

Last statement dated 22 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SHERATON SYSTEMS (HOLDING) LTD 22 May 2014 - 24 Feb 2017