Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE STABLE PIZZA & CIDER LIMITED

Company number 09047045

Registered office address
34 Anyards Road, Cobham, England, KT11 2LA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 May 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 29 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 June 2022
due by 11 July 2022

Last statement dated 27 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56101 - Licensed restaurants
Previous company names
Name Period
PROJECT OZ LIMITED 19 May 2014 - 06 Jun 2014