Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MILTON ROAD (SUTTON COURTENAY) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 09047001

Registered office address
294 Banbury Road, Oxford, England, OX2 7ED
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 May 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2022
due by 28 February 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 May 2023
due by 2 June 2023

Last statement dated 19 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
PORTWAY CLOSE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED 19 May 2014 - 02 Dec 2014