Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HOLBORN ASSETS LTD

Company number 09046342

Registered office address
Suite 7 Chester House, 79 Dane Road, Sale, Cheshire, England, M33 7BP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 May 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 May 2023
due by 2 June 2023

Last statement dated 19 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HOLBORN ASSETS LTD LTD 05 Feb 2015 - 06 Feb 2015
HOLBORN ASSETS UK LTD 19 May 2014 - 05 Feb 2015