Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

OPTIMUS CARDS UK LIMITED

Company number 09044866

Registered office address
Suite A, 6 Honduras Street, London, England, EC1Y 0TH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 May 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 March 2023
due by 24 March 2023

Last statement dated 10 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
OPTIMUS CARDS LIMITED 03 Mar 2015 - 04 Mar 2015
DC CARDS LIMITED 13 Feb 2015 - 03 Mar 2015
SOFGEN CARDS LIMITED 16 May 2014 - 13 Feb 2015