Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FORMAX CREDIT (UK) LIMITED

Company number 09044698

Registered office address
Tallis House, 2 Tallis Street, London, England, EC4Y 0AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 May 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 July 2023
due by 4 August 2023

Last statement dated 21 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70221 - Financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
FORMAX CREDIT LIMITED 16 May 2014 - 28 May 2014