Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EXCHANGE CLOUD LIMITED

Company number 09025071

Registered office address
20-22 Wenlock Road, London, England, N1 7GU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 May 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2021
due by 28 February 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 May 2022
due by 20 May 2022

Last statement dated 6 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
EXTRASECURECARD LIMITED 06 May 2014 - 10 Jan 2018