Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ARLINGTON LONDON LIMITED

Company number 09016711

Registered office address
1st Floor 21 Station Road, Watford, Herts, WD17 1AP
Company status
In Administration
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 April 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 April 2025
due by 13 May 2025

Last statement dated 29 April 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MONTPELIER PRODUCTS LIMITED 29 Apr 2014 - 07 Mar 2016