Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WISEALPHA TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED

Company number 08967521

Registered office address
Level 39 One Canada Square, London, England, E14 5AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 March 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2023
due by 31 March 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 October 2024
due by 23 October 2024

Last statement dated 9 October 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • 63120 - Web portals
Previous company names
Name Period
WISELENDERS LIMITED 18 Sep 2014 - 14 Nov 2014
WISEBNK LIMITED 20 Aug 2014 - 18 Sep 2014
WISELENDERS LIMITED 31 Mar 2014 - 20 Aug 2014