PEPPERSTONE LIMITED

Company number 08965105

Registered office address
70 Gracechurch Street, London, England, EC3V 0HR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 March 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 December 2021
due by 1 January 2022

Last statement dated 18 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66120 - Security and commodity contracts dealing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
123FX.COM LTD 28 Mar 2014 - 13 Nov 2015