Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NORTH BAY WATERPARK LIMITED

Company number 08961268

Registered office address
16a Suite 18 Oakham Enterprise Park, Ashwell Road, Oakham, Rutland, England, LE15 7TU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 March 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 May 2023
due by 1 June 2023

Last statement dated 18 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90020 - Support activities to performing arts
Previous company names
Name Period
ALPAMARE UK LIMITED 26 Mar 2014 - 23 Jun 2021