Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CLARITER LTD

Company number 08945468

Registered office address
38 Craven Street, London, England, WC2N 5NG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 March 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2024
due by 31 December 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 March 2024
due by 21 March 2024

Last statement dated 7 March 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • 71200 - Technical testing and analysis
Previous company names
Name Period
CROWDVILLE LTD 18 Mar 2014 - 13 Jun 2018