Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FAIRCHILDES ACADEMY COMMUNITY TRUST

Company number 08934482

Registered office address
Fairchildes Primary School Fairchildes Avenue, New Addington, Croydon, Surrey, CR0 0AH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
12 March 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2022
due by 31 May 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 March 2023
due by 31 March 2023

Last statement dated 17 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85200 - Primary education
Previous company names
Name Period
FAIRCHILDRES ACADEMY COMMUNITY TRUST 12 Mar 2014 - 18 Mar 2014