TYRION SECURITY TOPCO LIMITED

Company number 08922409

Registered office address
Broadgate House Broadway Business Park, Chadderton, Oldham, England, OL9 9XA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 March 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 February 2022
due by 28 February 2022

Last statement dated 14 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DE FACTO 2106 LIMITED 04 Mar 2014 - 16 Jun 2014