Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ICENI GLYCOSCIENCE LIMITED

Company number 08918146

Registered office address
Nrp Innovation Centre Colney Lane, Colney, Norwich, England, NR4 7GJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 March 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 March 2023
due by 17 March 2023

Last statement dated 3 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 72110 - Research and experimental development on biotechnology
Previous company names
Name Period
ICENI DIAGNOSTICS LIMITED 03 Mar 2014 - 18 Jan 2022