HOOS TECHNOLOGY LTD

Company number 08910290

Registered office address
Flat A, 283 High Street, Uxbridge, Middlesex, England, UB8 1LQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 February 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2022
due by 30 November 2022

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 August 2022
due by 19 August 2022

Last statement dated 5 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
QOSPAY (QUALITY OF SERVICE PAYMENT) LIMITED 25 Feb 2014 - 15 Jun 2017