Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

COINJAR UK LIMITED

Company number 08905988

Registered office address
Coinjar Uk Limited, 133 Whitechapel High Street, London, England, E1 7QA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 February 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 December 2022
due by 21 December 2022

Last statement dated 7 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PLACEHOLDER COMPANY FOR COINJAR UK LIMITED 21 Feb 2014 - 11 Mar 2014