Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

COMPASS LEARNING PARTNERSHIP

Company number 08905350

Registered office address
Woodfield School, Glenwood Avenue, Kingsbury, London, United Kingdom, NW9 7LY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
20 February 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2023
due by 31 May 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 February 2024
due by 5 March 2024

Last statement dated 20 February 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
WOODFIELD SCHOOL 20 Feb 2014 - 21 Jun 2018