Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PROOFMEDIA LTD

Company number 08903496

Registered office address
Kemp House, City Road, London, England, EC1V 2NX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 February 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 June 2022
due by 27 June 2022

Last statement dated 13 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
QUENTIN PAIN LTD 20 Mar 2017 - 21 Nov 2017
LEGENDARY BUSINESS OWNERS LIMITED 20 Feb 2014 - 20 Mar 2017