Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FULHAM REACH BOAT CLUB

Company number 08900584

Registered office address
Fulham Reach Boat Club Unit A, Distillery Wharf, Chancellors Road, London, England, W6 9GX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
18 February 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 January 2022
due by 31 January 2022

Last statement dated 17 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93110 - Operation of sports facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
FULHAM REACH BOAT CLUB LTD. 18 Feb 2014 - 15 Dec 2015