Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CHRYSALIS VISION LIMITED

Company number 08898913

Registered office address
1st Floor Suite, 181b Kensington High Street, London, United Kingdom, W8 6SH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 February 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2022
due by 30 November 2022

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 February 2023
due by 3 March 2023

Last statement dated 17 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59113 - Television programme production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
JESSOP AVENUE (NO 3) LIMITED 17 Feb 2014 - 06 Mar 2014