Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TREDWORTH INFANT AND NURSERY ACADEMY

Company number 08895977

Registered office address
Victory Road, Gloucester, Gloucestershire, GL1 4QF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
14 February 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2023
due by 31 May 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 February 2025
due by 28 February 2025

Last statement dated 14 February 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85200 - Primary education
Previous company names
Name Period
TREDWORTH INFANT SCHOOL 14 Feb 2014 - 09 Nov 2017