Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FANFUEL LIMITED

Company number 08889862

Registered office address
1 & 2 Heritage Park Heritage Park, Hayes Way, Cannock, England, WS11 7LT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 February 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 March 2023
due by 30 March 2023

Last statement dated 16 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73110 - Advertising agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
LUUP GROUP LIMITED 06 Aug 2015 - 17 Mar 2022
PAXTEX LIMITED 12 Feb 2014 - 06 Aug 2015