Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HIGHLIFE HOMES LTD

Company number 08887331

Registered office address
18 Main Road, Biggin Hill, Westerham, Kent, England, TN16 3EG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 February 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 May 2022
due by 20 May 2022

Last statement dated 6 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
HIGH LIFE HOMES LTD 05 May 2016 - 06 May 2016
AJCREST LIMITED 11 Feb 2014 - 05 May 2016