Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CAREDALL LIMITED

Company number 08873073

Registered office address
16 Willingham Way, Kingston Upon Thames, United Kingdom, KT1 3JA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 February 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 February 2022
due by 17 February 2022

Last statement dated 3 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
VESTEMI LIMITED 19 Mar 2018 - 15 Nov 2021
OPENTRV LIMITED 03 Feb 2014 - 19 Mar 2018