Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EDU ADVISOR CLUB LTD

Company number 08865999

Registered office address
56 Maguire Drive, Ham, Richmond, England, TW10 7XY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 January 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 August 2022
due by 8 September 2022

Last statement dated 25 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ATLANTIS SUMMER SCHOOL UK LTD 29 Jan 2014 - 04 Mar 2017