Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HOWSY LIMITED

Company number 08845607

Registered office address
3 Park Road, Teddington, England, TW11 0AP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 January 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2022
due by 14 January 2023

Last statement dated 31 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58290 - Other software publishing
Previous company names
Name Period
NO AGENT TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED 07 Jan 2016 - 07 Jan 2020
HWIFY LIMITED 29 Jul 2015 - 07 Jan 2016
CLICK HELLO BOOKING SOLUTIONS LIMITED 15 Jan 2014 - 29 Jul 2015