Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TECH NATION GROUP LIMITED

Company number 08843778

Registered office address
20-22 Wenlock Road, London, N1 7GU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
14 January 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 January 2023
due by 28 January 2023

Last statement dated 14 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
TECH CITY GROUP LIMITED 24 Apr 2018 - 25 Apr 2018
TECH CITY (UK) LIMITED 14 Jan 2014 - 24 Apr 2018