Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CLOUD IMPERIUM UK LTD.

Company number 08815227

Registered office address
Manchester Goods Yard, 6 Goods Yard Street, Manchester, England, M3 3BG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 December 2013

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 September 2024
due by 8 October 2024

Last statement dated 24 September 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58210 - Publishing of computer games
Previous company names
Name Period
CLOUD IMPERIUM GAMES UK LIMITED 13 Dec 2013 - 21 Dec 2018