Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SNAFFLING PIG LIMITED

Company number 08811267

Registered office address
Unit 5 Farmbrough Close, Aylesbury, Buckinghamshire, HP20 1DQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 December 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2021
due by 28 February 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 January 2022
due by 7 February 2022

Last statement dated 24 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 10890 - Manufacture of other food products not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GIGGLING PIG LIMITED 11 Dec 2013 - 24 Jun 2015