Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GNS LEGAL LIMITED

Company number 08809938

Registered office address
19 Highfield Road, Edgbaston, Birmingham, B15 3BH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 December 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 December 2022
due by 29 December 2022

Last statement dated 15 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69102 - Solicitors
Previous company names
Name Period
GNS LEGAL CONSULTANCY LIMITED 11 Dec 2013 - 02 Oct 2019