Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CROWDSTACKER HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 08800277

Registered office address
Floors 1 & 2 6 Victoria Street, St Albans, Herts, United Kingdom, AL1 3JB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 December 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 August 2022
due by 16 August 2022

Last statement dated 2 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73120 - Media representation services
Previous company names
Name Period
NINEYARDS CAPITAL LIMITED 03 Dec 2013 - 14 Sep 2016