Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

IP LONDON LTD

Company number 08790476

Registered office address
Unit 1 285-293, High Street, Dorking, England, RH4 1RL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 November 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2021
due by 31 August 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 November 2022
due by 10 December 2022

Last statement dated 26 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
BEIN GLOBAL LIMITED 26 Nov 2013 - 02 Jun 2017