GRAND MAYNE (DURAS) LIMITED

Company number 08785614

Registered office address
Staverton Court, Staverton, Cheltenham, Gloucestershire, United Kingdom, GL51 0UX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 November 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 November 2021
due by 5 December 2021

Last statement dated 21 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64201 - Activities of agricultural holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
GRANDE MAYNE (DURAS) LIMITED 21 Nov 2013 - 23 Oct 2014