Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PHIMEDIX PLC

Company number 08724168

Registered office address
Finsgate, 5-7 Cranwood Street, London, EC1V 9EE
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
9 October 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 October 2022
due by 23 October 2022

Last statement dated 9 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ZIBAO METALS RECYCLING HOLDINGS PLC 28 Mar 2014 - 09 Mar 2020
ZIBAO METALS RECYCLING HOLDINGS LIMITED 09 Oct 2013 - 28 Mar 2014