Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ST. JOHN PAUL II MULTI ACADEMY COMPANY

Company number 08706247

Registered office address
Sacred Heart Catholic Primary School, Earlsbury Gardens, Birmingham, England, B20 3AE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
25 September 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2022
due by 31 May 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 November 2022
due by 16 November 2022

Last statement dated 2 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
JOHN PAUL II MULTI-ACADEMY 25 Sep 2013 - 15 Oct 2018