Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SAVINGTOGETHER LTD

Company number 08687315

Registered office address
51 Haydons Road, London, England, SW19 1HG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 September 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 September 2022
due by 26 September 2022

Last statement dated 12 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46499 - Wholesale of household goods (other than musical instruments) not elsewhere classified
  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
NANOTECH LABORATORIES LIMITED 12 Sep 2013 - 19 Dec 2019