Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BUCKBEE LIMITED

Company number 08667293

Registered office address
9 Vinnetrow Business Park Vinnetrow Road, Runcton, Chichester, England, PO20 1QH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 August 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2022
due by 31 May 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 August 2022
due by 11 September 2022

Last statement dated 28 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
DELAYED REFUNDS LIMITED 05 Aug 2019 - 06 Jan 2021
BUCKBEE LIMITED 28 Aug 2013 - 05 Aug 2019