Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HCAT

Company number 08654591

Registered office address
Hcat, Unit 7 Dodworth Business Park, Dodworth, Barnsley, England, S75 3SP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
16 August 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2022
due by 31 May 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 June 2022
due by 30 June 2022

Last statement dated 16 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85200 - Primary education
Previous company names
Name Period
HOYLAND COMMON PRIMARY SCHOOL 16 Aug 2013 - 19 Jun 2018