SMARTFRAME TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED

Company number 08652873

Registered office address
5 Fitzhardinge Street, London, England, W1H 6ED
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 August 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 January 2022
due by 31 January 2022

Last statement dated 17 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PIXELRIGHTS LIMITED 15 Aug 2013 - 16 Feb 2018