CENTTRIP LIMITED

Company number 08651138

Registered office address
1 Mark Square, London, England, EC2A 4EG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 August 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 May 2022
due by 28 May 2022

Last statement dated 14 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CENTTRIP CARD LIMITED 23 Oct 2013 - 26 Jul 2016
OPEZ CARD LIMITED 26 Sep 2013 - 23 Oct 2013
OPES CARD LIMITED 21 Aug 2013 - 26 Sep 2013
123456 LIMITED 14 Aug 2013 - 21 Aug 2013